News View All News »

LHS Announces Honor, Merit Rolls for First Marking Period

Tuesday, November 24, 2015

Liverpool High School Executive Principal Douglas Lawrence is pleased to announce that more than 1,300 freshmen, sophomores, juniors and seniors earned Honor and Merit Roll recognition during the first marking period of the 2015-2016 school year.

Honor Roll - Freshmen
Jackson Aksterowicz, Lillian Rose Allen, Lily Allen, Samuel Alsid, Maria Amodie, Windsor Ardner, Ian Edward Asbury, Layalee Ashkar, Jennifer Bachman, Zoyie Baldwin, David Banack, Eli Barbour, Isabella Marie Barner, Jacob Barnes, Marissa Baskin, Samantha Bates, Julianna Battaglia, Hannah E Baycura, Gwenyth Lillian Bennett, Dominic Bidwell, Ryan Blowers, Michael Joseph William Boardman, Christian Bradshaw, Onyx Bradshaw, Matthew Brady, Nicholas Brancato, Jessica Bratt, Troy Michael Brown, Vivica Burdick, Jordan Burlingame, Brayden James Cabrey, Kelis Cage, Emersyn Calabria, Jenna Carpenter, Trenton Case, Sunnie Cristina Cassada, Sydney Caviness, Camryn Faith Chaffee, Madison Paige Charles, Alyssa Chassé, Rachel Cheeseman, Jillian Chilbert, Jake Ciccarelli, Angelina Ciciriello, Samantha Clark, Cade Jackson Dale Clouthier, Lauren Clukey, John Coggiola, Ciara Conklin, Abby Connor, Cameron Cretaro, Evan Michael Cronk, Evan Crook, Ashley Rae Culican, Hailey Curtis, Ronald Jacob Cyr, Marcus D’Agostino, Owen Dann, Aryanna Davila, Riley Davis, Natalie Ann Dellavella, Alexandra Delmonico, Dominick Michael DeLucia, Michael DeStefano, Mari Kathryn DeTota, Paul Dewan, Bella Rose DiMeo, Joseph Dolan, Hanna Dombroski, Ryan Donahue, Julia Dowling, Alexis Dunn, Zahara Kathryn Renee Dunn, Dylan Eldred, Alexis Emmi, Garrett Enzerillo, Taylor Fahsel, Conor Dalton Fahy, Hayley Kristine Feidt, McKenna Elizabeth Ferguson, Adriana Lin Fernandez, Kathryn Eleanor Fleming, Jasmyn Alexis Forde, Jaida Fox, Lauren E Fradette, Annelise Francey, Gabriella Gagnon, Gabriella Galanti, Michael Galeazza, Julia Antoinette Garlock, Parbath Gautam, Sugam Gautam, Michael Geary, William Gellert, Theodore Gibbons, Erica Gibbs, Katleen Gonzalez Legra, Kathryn J Graham, Audra Michelle Grandy, Nathan Griffith, Delaney Guard, Alisa Guiffrida, Juliana Guiffrida, Victoria Hagan, Luke Harder, Olivia C Harding, Justina Harvey, John Robert Hayes, Andrea Hoare, Desiree Holz, James Howard, Kevin Huang, Jersey Jae Hutchins, Lian Huynh, Eleni Sophia Ioannidis, Jack Howard Irwin, Hanan Javed, Sebastian Jesmore, Arabella Abagail Johnson, Delaney Johnson, Alyssa Jones, Kayla Jones, Maryam Hany Sabry Kamel, Matthew Kane, Benjamin Kantak, Patrick Kemp, Christopher Kidd, Natalie Kidd, Madeline Rae King, Michael Klein, Jonathan Kline, Nicholle Knowlton, Taylor Morgan Koennecke, Joshua Krug, Brenden Nathaniel Kunz, Erin Lacy, Evelyn LaManche, Patrick Langlois, Nicholas Lapine, Emily Lawton, Hy Le, Tyler Thomas Leatherwood, Max Toua Lee, Vincent Lee, Christopher William Leonard Jr., Sara Lewis, Zichao Lin, Connor Lloyd, Ean Christopher Lockwood, Alanson James Loomis, Nicole Lopez, Kaitlynn Vong Luong, Anna Lynch, Leah Mailloux, Katherine Mandel, Emma Maracle, Avery Marcy, Laila A Mashayekhi, Christine Alesa Mathews, Victoria Marie Mattucci-Meaker, Kobe McKinney, Gianna Olivia McManus, Bryanna E McRobbie, Megan Marie Merola, Megan Merrifield, Noah Russell Merrill, Madison Michalski, Morgan A Michlovitch, Mackenzie Alyssa Michnick, Jacob Miller, Arleigh Agnes Monahan, Laney Moore, Maharajahan Moore, Rhiannon Ali Morgenroth, Kassandra Morris, Zoey Reyana Morris, Nathan Michael Moyer, Amina Muminovic, Reva Mussi, Afan Mustafic, Jadya Angely Myers Nieves, Alicia Nash, Jason William Nelipowitz, Zachary William Neufang, Emily Jordan Neuner, Jessica Paige Neuner, Madison Leigh Neuner, Joseph Newman, Pamela Vivi Nguyen, Kaleb Michael Ohlemacher, Madyson Oliveri, Jingwen Ou, Aaron Parry, Stephen Pascarella, Beth Pearsall, Corinne Pelkie, Sophia Pellenz, Lauren Faye Perrine, Michael Perry, Aaron Petty, Jenna Peyer, Gianna Pezzino, Kristina Thanh Thuy Phan, Alayna Lee Pinero, Jacob John Piseno, Kyle Potrzeba, Thomas John Praschunus, Adelina Marie Primavera, Nathan Purvis, Brian Quigg, Brigid Radel, Lindsay Reale, Angelina I Recuparo, Chelsea Roden, Jacob Angelo Rosys, Meghan Roth, Marissa Rose Roux, Olivia Russo, Alexander Joseph Ruston, Angel Gabrielle Sabine, Dania Amar Salah, Zachary Salmon, Salvatore Saunders, Clayton Sawdey, Grace Scaia, Hannah Amelia Schardt, Leigh Ann Schloop, Dylan Joseph Scott, Sarah Sedlock, Julianna Sgroi, Lauren Emma    Shaw, Katie Rose Sheerin, Robert Sinesi, Peyton Sobolewski, Mitchell Sovan, Zora Spence, Chloie H Spraker, Ariana St. Hilaire, Ryan Alexander Stilwell, Carly Summerson, Justin Surlock, Gabriella Swan, MaKayla Rose Sweeting, Ethan Swiatlowski, Stephanie Marie Taskovski, Alexander Taylor, Justin W Taylor, Cassidy Thayer, Colleen Tifft, Sofia D. Tolbert, Lindsey Toper, Jordaan Trotman, Lillian Uy, Enrique Valencia, Joseph Valerino, Hunter Seikong Vang, Caitlyn Waalewyn, Nicole Welch, Angelise Arianna West, Jacob Thomas Wheeler, Benjamin White, Gabrielle Anne Williamson, Victoria Lynn Ann Wilmer, Danielle Wilson, Quinn Bailey Wilson, Alexis Wojtalewski, Reilly Wolf, Sarah Wong, Joshua Woodworth, Hannah Worthen, Cole Zaferakis, Manal Zahran and Ian Zingaro.    

Honor Roll - Sophomores
Mariah Adigun, Delanie Rose Alberici, Meghan Alexander, MacKenzie Allen, Megan Allen, Benjamin Amrod, Rebecca Lauren Antonovich, Jack Arnold, Trevor Bailey, Azalea Shekinah Baker, Riley Daniel Balthazor, Natalie Barrus, Marchelle Baskin, Gregory (Monad) Bell Jr., Justin Bisson, Megan Blake, Jay Lynn Bortel, James Bourgeois, Jaheed Ramien Boutwell, Benjamin Bowers, Margaret Bradley, Katrina Bragan, Jack Broddus, Jordan Brown, Nicholas Brown, Avery Michael Buda, Mary Buehler, Alex Bui, Aaron Bullett, Kaleib Craig Burris, Sarah Marie Bury, Kaylee Bush, Abigail Patricia Calderwood, Lauren Caldwell, Athena Campudoni, Mickayla Carey, Jordan Carleo, Mackenzie Case, Erin Chambrone, Nathaniel Cherrier, Daniel Chilbert, Kimia Chimehrad, Sophia Cittadino, Avery Clarke, Carina Coleman-Gridley, Anna Jade Coleman, Emma Colling, Mariana Roslyn Connelly, Lillian Cowburn, Alexis J Crescenzo, Jordan Elizabeth Cronk, Katelyn Davidson, Aliah Debejian, Anthony Deverso, Mackenzie Donovan, Rebecca Dromms, Divya Duraisamy, Madison Eberhard, Lachlan Eicholzer, Bryce Everts, Brandon Exner, Taylor Fennelly, Kory Flora, Lauren Flynn, Joseph David Fontanella, John Fortino, Jordan Marie Foster, Edward Furcinito, Krista Gabor, Claire Gaynor, Matthew Geary, Shevori Kymani Gene, Kiley Morgan Giangiobbe, Claire Goetzke, Ashley Golden, Tyjhier Goodman, Ethan Joseph Granan, Trinity Gray, Thomas David Griffin Jr.,Brittany Halpin, Faraan Rana Hamad, Austin Harning, Qui’Essence Irene Harris, Sophia Harris, Thomas Hatch, Megan Hawley, Maura Henderson, Maia Henry, Cabry James Hildmann, Abigale Holbert, Abigail Hope, Ibrahim E Hurtic, Noah Issakainen, Emerson Ivers, Andrew Johnson, Leigha Johnson, Connor David Jones, D’Zyre Lazshii Jones, Youhana Hany Sabry Kamel, Leahana Marie Keeling, Nathaniel David Keyes, Amisha Kohli, Abigail Kovarik, Brianna Kovarik, Carli Kovarik, Natalie Anne Kurz, Hannah Ladouceur, Natalie Lamson, Grace LaPierre, Madison LaPoint, Sarah LaValley, Joyce Jieun Lee, Joseph Lemoniades, Anna Leung, Erika M Liberati, Ethan Lloyd, Michael Lucy, Jonathan D Lunden, Elisa Makhlouf, Justin Mancuso, Tiffany Marie Marino, Emily Markowsky, Shawn Markowsky, Kalie Marquis, Breanna Martin, Eric Matson, Evan Matson, Richard McCabe, Nathan McConnell, Katherine Alexandra Meluni, Melissa Mesic, Meghan Milazzo, Morgan Mitchell, Abigail Moore, Kristina Moore, Valerie Morgans, Sadie Faye Morrison, Gerard Stephen Mouton, Caleb Munski, Lucus Marius Mussi, Charles Nguyen, Julie Le Nguyen, David Kyle Niedens, Jeffrey Noll, Sasha Nosrati, Jeremy NunnoNorod, Angela Nuzzo, Griffin O’Neil, Patrick Verne Oakes, Mitchell L Omolino, Andrew Paganelli, Brianna Palumbo, Suhani Jayesh Patel, Drew Patterson, Daniel Perrotta, Andrew Phan, Marissa Pisegna, Lea Porcaro, Meaghan E Povlock, Shawn Powell, Colton Predmore, Montana Lynn Presutto, Marisa D Procopio, Ellyn Prusinowski, Lauren Rachetta, Madelyn Radel, Brigit Madeline Reilly, Madison Rice, Haillie R Richardson, Benjamin Rivers, Jonathan Romano, Benjamin M Root, Donovan Rose, Madison Rose, Jeffrey Ross, Gabriella Rounds, Jacob Robert Russell, Evan Ryan, Katherine M Ryan, Kathleen Salanger, Logan McKenna Salanger, Allma Eliot Salerius, Natalie Salewski, Lucas Scanna, Brooke Schmedicke, Kylee Scobell, Edina Selimovic, Christian Senecal, Meghan Shaffer, Cammrin Sheldon, Jacob Shepard, Jordan Shrauger, Fareed Shuhaiber, Samantha Sinesi, Holly Sleeth, Kelly Smith, Lourdes Soto, Cara Jeanne Sparks, Daniel R Stapleton, Noah Stepien, Makenzie Stonebarger, Aryanna N Supino, Ryan Andrew Syrko, Nathaniel Robert Tamber, Natalie Tauro, Brianna Morgan Taylor, Ashley Teixeira, Adrian Temelkovski, Aaliyah Nicole Thompson-Woodard, Katelyn A Tousant, Daniel Tracy, Emily Traino, Nguyen Khoi Tran, Catrina Ann Tulowiecki, Jessica Grace Turcotte, Wesley Turverey, Emily E Vacco, Toni Vallar, Sophia Vangelov, Catherine VanHerpe, Shae-Lynn Nicole Veaudry, Jose Gabino Vega, Hayley Vivenzo, Maria Walker, Emily Walley, Christopher Ward, Michael Welch, Robert J Welch, Madison Wheeler, Victoria Rose Wicks, Jenna Wike, Devon Williams, Myesha Daelynn Williams, Brett H Woodworth, Stephanie Woodworth, Jeremy Robert Wright, Grace Young, Kenny Zheng and Joseph Zywicki.

Honor Roll - Juniors
Nicole Abbott, Courtney Marie-Lynn Agugliaro, Austin Aiello, Emily Allen, Camryn Jianna Alvarez, Faith Amodie, Loredana Anastas, Abigail Anderson, Amanda Angotti, Nicholas Antonello, Carla Pamela Aquino, Anna Arcaro, Mueiyad Ashkar, Nour Ashkar, Emily Aubrey, Vincent Baker, Daniel Barbieri, Elizabeth Basilio-Capria,  Joyann Battoe, Alejandro Becerra Jr., Peter Albert Belgrader, Thomas Bianchi, Morgan Bianco, Noah Blair, Justin Blowers, Kaitlin Boak, Sabrina Bottino, Parker William Boyer, Veronica Brancato,  Jamie Bratt, Amanda Broedel, Samantha Brown, Ty Brownlow, Caitlin Buske, Sarah Busko, Adler Channing Cary, Christian Cass, Melina Castaldo, Cindy Marie Cavelino, Gina Chillemi, Brooke Claver, Michael Clements, Julie Angelise Coggiola, Zachary Michael Coldren, Makenzie Ranee Conley, Hannah Corcoran, Emily Irene Crispin, Zachary Ryan Curcie, Kaitlyn Curtis, Richard Fenner Curtis, Julia D’Arcangelis, Evan Davis, Shaunae Shanelle Dawson, Nicholas Deapo, Austin Dearborn, Ashley Decker, Giacinta DeGilormo, Lauren Frances Derouchie, Jeffrey Michael DeStefano, Antonio Devereaux, Dante Joseph Dewane, Ruth Dayana Diego, John Dinh, Nathan Dombroski, Tyler Dorval, Hannah Dougherty, Jennifer Maria Dukat, Zachary Scott Dwyer, Aleksandar Dzodic, Vanessa Marie Eberhard, Matthew Eckert-Ross, Jacob Evans, Marissa R Everts, Tyler Jordan Fabian, Samantha Farrell, Emily Fasulo, Anika Constanze Flohr, Madison Lynne Folley, Benjamin Joseph Fruscello, Jeffrey David Gentile, Emily Gilbert, Ayush Goel, Alexandra Fioretto Gonzalez, Dante Guida, Emerald Rose Hamilton, Jonah D Harder, Allyson Hartwell, Emily Heberger, Jordan Elliott Hemmers, Anne-Marie Hempel, Coltrane Herrmann, Anthony Ho, Amanda Hoare, Hannah Huang, Morgan Hubbard, Emily Hung, James Hunter, Sophie Husak, Lena Huynh, Carrie Kall, Thomas E Kane, Alexandra Kantak, Cierra Alexis Rose Kelley, Emily Kellison, Harram Khawaja, Abigail Irene King, Karlie Elizabeth King, Eriqua M Klasen, Caitlin Kobland, Paige Jessica Kocevski, Steven Alexander Kozikoski, Kenneth Krafft, Garridy Robert Kuhn, Kaitlyn E Lardeo, Samuel Larham, Mia Latifagic, Andre Joseph Leatherwood, Micah E LeClair, Brendan Lee, Austin Leitgeb, Bailey Scott Lenway, Danielle Lonczak, Alexandra Low, Kathy Ly, Marissa Leigh Madonna, Evan Maestri, Lucas Manganiello, Elijah Marris, Kaylee Marshall, Nicole Martini, Jena Mashayekhi, Zivile Marija Matiukaite, Emma Joan Mattern, Michael John McCabe, Devan Michael Mederios, Charles Meile, Caitlyn Metrick, Joyce George Fouad Fahmy Mikael, Chloe Miller, Nathan Mitchell, Kennedy Moore, Zoe Elizabeth Morgenroth, Anthony Joseph Morgese-Merola III, Trevor Morrow, Natalie Morse, Anna Munley, Madison R Murabito, Anna Napiorkowski, Matthew Nardone, Breanna Mae Neal, Cheyenne Nelson, Hamy Nguyen, Jessica-Lien Nguyen, Katelyn Nguyen, Stephanie Nguyen, Nicholas Northrup, Leijla Nukicic, Leijla Madison O’Rourke, Michaela Otis, Luke Owens, Neha Patil, Sabrina Lee Pena, Alexis Nicole Penge, Jessica Tuyetnhi Phan, Zachary Pieklik, Michael Pisciarino, Emily Popp, Jade Porcaro, Sophia Prince, Janet Pulimoottil, Jessica Raycraft, Ashleigh Reinhardt, Brianna Rheaume, Brittany Rheaume, Matthew John Rioux, Courtney Elise Robenolt, Emily Roeder, Will Thomas Ronan, Lynsey Roth, Lukas Rubio, Maria Sadowski, Anna Salamino, Hasaan Saleh, Muamer Salihovic, Brisa Daniela Salinas, Christiana Santos, Lucas Sass, Nikolas Saunders, Zachary Scharett, Stephen Dennis Schulz, Shyquelle Daizhor-Kahis Scott, Gaganjot Sekhon, Olivia Sherwin, Alexandra Silvia, Alexis Sinclair Jr., Hannah E Snow, Brianna D Socker, Steven Songer, Sydnie Sovinsky, Krystyna Elaine Sterio, Erin Straub, Alexandra Anne Taskovski, Emileigh Ann Temple, Keaton Thiel, Kelley Townley, Mackenzie Therese Tucci, Alyssa Christine Vadala, Owen Valentine, Mia Vassallo, Matthew Robert Virginia, Khalil Nasir Wailes, Emily Walker, Laura Wanless, Benjamin Robert Gordon Weigelt, Gregory Wenner, Jordyn Werfelmann, Gabriel Whaley, Laurel White, Riley Marie Wiegand, Aaron Wilson, Nicholas Windhausen, Mallory Woytowicz, Ashley Wright, Marques Wright, Emily Anne Wu, Noelle Alyssa Yackel, Emily Youker  and Andy Zheng.    

Honor Roll - Seniors
Amra Abadzic, Mohammed Abdelaziz, Kati Abel, Dhuha Ammar Adnan Al-Bayati, Justin Allen, Alexandra Alsid, Candace Anthony, Audey Ashkar, Mohammed Ashkar, Morgan Bacik, Anna Baggett, Meghan Bailey, Andrew Harring Balliet, Giovanna Baris, Leanne Lidia Barnard, Michael Baron, Dallas Barrigar, Alyssa Lynne Barry, Juliana Basla, Matthew Bates, Dominick Anthony Battaglia Jr., Peyton Bellrose, Kelly Bergamo, Georges Betoubam, Alexis Bittel, Mackenzie Bragan, Rachel Brickman, Tionna Rene’ Brown, Alexis N Bruening, Nicholas Burdo, Austin Burt, Katielynn Elizabeth Bush-Alcock, Kayla Butler-Bell, Alexander Caiello, Nicole E Calcagno, Nathan J Caldwell, William Campbell, James Carter, Mia Cassella, Jordan Caviness, Lauren E Cerrone, Morgan Christy Chewning-Kulick, Madelyn Cittadino, Rayanne Colatruglio, Caroline Cosco, Kaleigh Ann Cosentino, Rachel Cosentino, Lucas Crowell, Taylor Culpepper, Joshua Curkendall, Michael Cutrone, Kylah Dashnaw, Jessica Davidson, Olivia Leigh Davie, Ian Davis, Nicholas King Davis, Jennifer Lisa Deegan, Allysha Renee Lopez Dela Cruz, Brianna Dewberry, Victoria Dimartino, Calvin Do, Likhith Reddy Doddi, Adam Victor Donle, Britteny Louise Dopp, Sierra Dorr, Oksana Drulyk, Jamie Marie Edmonds, Leah Egan, Logan Eicholzer, Olivia Ennist, Ernest G Fahsel III, Kayla Fasoldt, Michael Fensken, Sean Reagan Flickinger, Julia Flohr, Chloe Foster, Rachel Foster, Samuel Fuller, Jason Garuccio, Maggie Gaynor, Ashley Glaski, Zachary Glaski, Trevor Gordon, Meghan Ann Grandy, Madison Guard, Isabella Nicole Gullotto, Collin Richard Gwilt, Cassidy Hall, Jacklyn Hamilton, Meghan Harrington, Mackenzie Henderson, Robert Hinkey, Natalia Maria Hinman, John Hogan, Ashley Holdsworth, August Daniel Holekamp, Devon Ezra Anthony Holmes, Briana Mary Holz, Brandon Michael Hughes, Daniel Paul Hunt, Audrey Marie Husenitza, Linn Hyde, Alexandra Marie Ioannidis, Nicole Jasinski, Amelia Johnson, Jewels Johnson,Mackenzie Johnson, Naarah Jones, Thomas Keeping, Zachariya Ahmad Khatib, Jacob Kidd, Alexander Klein, Katherine A Krause, Patricia Lane, Carley Marie Larson, Jullian J Latocha, Michayla Lazzaro, Rocco Leone, Lisanna Lepik, Aubrey B Lipp, Jacob John Lohr, Maria Ann Lore, Michaela Erin Lunden, Elvis Luong, Patrick Lynch, Jacob Lysack, Mikayla Macri, Giovanna Maloney, Krystal May, Christopher James Mayer, Jade McAlmont, Holly McCabe, Bailey McGowan, Mary McIntyre, Rachael McIntyre, Alexis McLaggan, Zachary Mentel, Lauren Merrifield, Anna Merulla, Ethan Messer, Lucas Edward Meyer, Rachel Meyer, Jeffrey Thomas Meyers, Tyler Mounce, Malaine Mulpagano, Almedina Muminovic, Julia Mumpton, Stefanija Murgoska, Breanna Murphy, Matthew Murphy, Nicole Newman, Emilie Foyn Noersteboe, Melizabeth Norona, Shannon O’Brien-Goode, Ryan Avery O’Neil, Allison O’Tier, Meagan Ordway, Selena Victoria Pappas, Hejal Jayesh Patel, Daniel Peck, Caitlyn Nicole Perrotta, Kayleigh Perry, Nicholas Peta, Matthew Petit, Benjamin Petrella, Joseph Petroff, Hannah Pfeifer, Marissa Pilotti, Joseph Pirro, Jasmine Pitzrick, Maya Poletto, Daniel Polhamus, Jenna J Presutto, Michael Christopher Pugh, Victoria Loren Recuparo, Matthew Renk, Chelsea Renno, Antonio Rey, Julia Richey, Jordan Taylor Robinson, Dillon Rogers, Luke Michael Rogers, Mackenzie Ronan, Ericka Sadowski, Sara Amar Salah, Silvana RoseMarie Salomone, Zachary Sanborn, Julia Marie Sardella, Joseph Scro, Benjamin Michael Scuderi, Nicole Sedlock, Sarah Seymour, Anthony James Sgroi, Maya Rose Sharpe, Brooke Shenandoah, Danielle Shubsda, Amandeep Singh, Katherine Skafidas, Megan Sleeth, Michael John Songer, Stephen Southworth, Brendan Stace, Jillian Rose Stagnitta, James Xavier Stevens, Andrew Stonebarger, Benjamin Sherman Tamber, Pak Hin Tang, Margaret Rose Tassone, Caitlan Thacher, Trung Duc Thai, Quinn Thayer, Connor Thiel, Jarod Thiel, Brett Tiff, Brooke Marie Tokarz, Jordan Toll, Robert Allen Toombs, Dustin Tran, Tisha Tull, Alexandra Nicole Tulowiecki, Shay Uings, Cassandra T Vacco, Taylor VanCamp, Jessica Vann, Antoinque Marie Vinson, Mitchell Virkler, Sarah Voegler, Evan Vogue, Jasmine Lee Watkins, Madelyne Westcott, Mackenzie Rose White, Benjamin Widas, Jasmine Williams, Jordan Lianna Wilson, Samantha Christine Wolf, Victoria Wong, Kaleigh Young, Thomas Young, Katherine Yudin and Ian M Zaferakis.

Merit Roll - Freshmen
Abdulrahman Ammar Adnan Al-Bayati, Aaron Alejo, Eric Baker, Samantha Dianne Barley, Amanda Jane Barnell, Anthony Benedetto, Julianna Benz, Natise Selise-Allianna Blodgett, Keyara Amalia Breen, Tatiana Britton, Kaitlyn Broedel, Leah Bruce, Hailie Alexandra Brundage, Kaleigh Jayne Buehner, Ava Canterino, Alexandra K Cobb, Ian Conroy, Elizabeth Christina Cubero, Patrick Sean Davidson, Ryan Day, Darian Devereaux, Devin Dewane, Kalysta Adriana Donohue, Aaryn Michael Doss, Anna Duffy, Kyle Kirk Dwyer, Jacob Fahey, Kara Avelina Febres, Anthony Leonard Ferraro IV, Gabrielle Susan Eve Frani, Abram Fuerst, Ryan Edward Gersten, Nico Giachetti, Angelina Gianni, Austin Giunta, Elijah Graham, Taylor Rae Griffin, Abeba Ana Haley, Breyann Alexis Harris, Olivia Hayden, Kaelan M Hock, Logan Horton, Emily Hunter, Abeer Muther Husham, Anes Ibrahimovic, Shervin Jabez, Benjamin Patrick Keller, Lauren Marie Keller, Dayle L Kelly, Tristen Alexander Kelly, Austin Kessler, Evan Kline, Ryan Kreuzer, Steven Anthony Kubicki, Katherine LaDuc, Alexandra Lynn Lembo, Ashley Lenway, Justin Lombard, Jazlyn Victoria Lorenzo, Noel Evelyn Madden, Richard Connor McClain, Llamily Medina Beltre, Kaylahmarie Mendez, Jillian Messer, Ryan Ellis Monk, Bianca Morales, Abigail Morgan, Kendal Mulherin, Rocco Myers, Evan Nash, Dawson Scott Newbern, Cameron O’Connell, Jalen JaMarr O’Neal, Jasna Omerovic, Danielle Pachilis, Stephanie Pascarella, Anthony Michael Patrick, Anthony Ettore Piscitelli, David Prince, Alex Prosser, Joshua Michael Rabideau, Saurav Raut, Majda Rayah, Nathan Ryan Reeves, Kyle Richardson, Breanna Lynn Rigney, Morgan E Robinson, Spencer Ruediger, Alexander Sanborn, Isabella Schiano, Hunter James Scholl, Matthew Senecal, Sophia Sereluca, Gabrielle Shaughnessy, Texina Silky, Kaleigh Smith, Madeleine Cole Sopchak, Jonathan Sturtz, Benjamin Lee Szmalc, Stephen Michael Taskovski, Tyler Matthew Torbitt-Meyers, Nathan Uings, Daniella Siera Upfold, Brent Utano, Ryan Valentine, Kristina Valentino, Riley Warren, Brionna Tamia Washington and Hannah Wood.

Merit Roll - Sophomores
Alana Anthony, Jacob M App, Khalid Nash Asfour, Justin Bailey, Takayla Cierra Beckon, Tyler David Biviano, Kayla Blasland, James Bradley, Jason Breezee, Kyle Truman Brown, Mark Canino, Brenden Capria, Dominic Castaldo, Peter Cerrone, Joshua Cheeseman, Justin Jacob Chrisjohn, Ethan Cowburn, Nevada Daniel Cameron Daily, Ethan Daniel Dana, Nicole DiMaggio, Emily Dorr, Troy Eames, Louis Falvo IV, Timothy Fasoldt, Michael Fenner, Carson Ferguson, Princess Antony Figueroa, Bridget Floyd, Lauren Fullerton, James S Gaffney, Kaitlin A Gee, Aurelia M Geerer, Saiyon Gray, Cassidy Grevelding, Yahkiya Griffin, Kyra Elaine Grimshaw, Matthew Adam Hallenbeck, Quan Huynh, Isaiah James, Marissa Johnson, Tyler Anthony Johnston, John Peyton Kenny, Stephen Khan, Frances Lee Kitt, Kayley Elizabeth Kraushaar, Lamija Krso, Kelsea MacBlane, Robert Markowsky, Owen Masello, James Mason, Brennan Mathews, Michael Mendez, Gina Nicole Meyers, Andreah Marie Miller, Samantha Maria Anne Miller, Nicholas Mills, Jack Murphy, Makayla Marie Parsons, Paulina Patton, Jordan Peyer, Ashley Pickard, Alexander Pierce, Anthony Puma, Joshua Reiter, Moska Samim, Haley Schladebeck, Dontae Scott-Bortel, Dante Jordan Scott, Ryan Seymour, Kimberly Lee Sheer, Garrett Sirotkin, Aaron Smith, Kenya Maya Sumter, Ethan Jacob Szymanoski, Joshua David Taylor-Smith, Alison Testone, Nicholas Vassenelli, Zachary Watson and Jonathan Yard III.

Merit Roll - Juniors
Gabriel Allen Albert, Steven Audley, Madelyn Rose Bennett, Macenzie Bigness, Camryn Marie Bobb, Jacob Lawrence Brennan, Cameron Burch, Gina Calaprico, Bowen Cao, Sarah Elizabeth Caporin, Dakota Aaron Carlin, Justin Grant Cavanaugh, Taylor Caves, Cooper John Chaffee, Hamis Tariq Chaudhry, Joel Ciccarelli, Cameron Joseph Clark, Brittany Cussen, Andrew D’Angelo, David Daws, Angelina Ember DeLucia, Paul Van Dickens, India Edick, Dana Egan, Carrina Marie Ferraro, Megan Fitzpatrick, Matthew Galanti, Tyler Cody Goss, Kaleb Greathouse, Naja Imani Hall, Gates Noel Hardy, Grover Cleveland Harris V, Terrance Harvey, Alla Aldin/Adel Hassan, Tamia R Herbert, Alexandra Hill, Amanda Grace Jerman, Ian Jones, Mark Anthony Kirchner, Owen Hunter Klink, Nena LaLonde, Alexandra Landry, Haley Larca, Hailee Lewis, Jacob Scott Markusz, Jiovanna Martin, Brandon Mayfield, Brittany McClendon, Alexis K McRobbie, Maria C Michalet, Alyssa Marie Mieszkowski, Catherine Moen, Yasminah Moore, Emily More, Jonathan Michael Morrow, Cameron Scott Murray, Gerald Nash III, Trevor Norris, Nicholas Charles Paganelli, Ethan Michael Pare, Domenica Pascarella, Alyssa Penizotto, Madison Christine Perkins, Stephen Phillips, Joselin Vanessa Pineda Chajon, Maxwell Popoff, Dante’ Quilty, Emily E Rhody, Kierra Monae Richardson, Daniel Salamino, Nicole Satterlee, Joshua Schiano, Christopher John-Karl Shuron, Jacob Sisto, Hayley Snow, Kyra Sobiegraj, Ethan F Spellicy, Stephen Henry Spring III, Benjamin Aaron Stock, Dylan John Switzer Hand, Matthew Robert Taddeo, Justin Thomas Techmanski, Annie Trang, Sarah Alexis Verwij, Jackie Vu Dat Vong, Nubian Imani Wade, Haley Angeline Wicks, Nicole Wilson and Jun Yan.    

Merit Roll - Seniors
Dante Aldrich, Christie Michelle Allen, Nicholas Arrigo, Saleem Asfour, Amelia C Baratier, Katrina Marie Barclay, Julia Barron, Joseph Benedetto, Kacey Christina Boyle, Louis Brazosky, Devin Brown, Jule Brown, Katherine Taylor Busby, Brianna Bushnoe, Ethan Robert Calderwood, Marissa Rose Cangemi, Cameron Jarred Chrisjohn, Mark John Coleman, Terrell Jeron Coleman, Dominic Joseph Commisso, Ryan Comstock, Renee R Cooke, Anthony Joseph Cooper, Sara Rose Cussen, William Anthony Cutler, Magestik Maurey Daniel, Nathan Alec Michel Debord, Erika Marie DelPriore, Anthony William DeRosa II, Drew Marie Dufrane, Margaret Mary Lenore Dunsford, Gage Halen Everts, Joseph Fratianni, Haley Lauren French, Donald Frost II, Destin Ray Furcinito, Cameron Goodson, Salena Marie Goss, Genevieve Liliana Grimes, Rainer Frederick Grimme, Qu’Mere Divine Harrison, Richard James Hart, Mohammed Mohammed Hassan, Sydney Rae Himes, Emily Katherine Johnson, Jacob Keller, Corey Kesel, Vanessa Elyse Kline, Line’ Labrada Yero, Jake Ladouceur, Jacob Frank Landry, Taylor Leblanc, Samantha Lee, Yilan Lin, Isaiah David Louis-Jean, Jasmin McGriff, Anela Meheljic, Jacob Munski, Erika Rosina Murffyn, Tylor Izayah Nagy, Joelle Theresa Nesci, A-Nija Mone’Owens, Emily Anne Parody, Sydney Phillips, Alexis Dashirha Price-Willis, Connor Prosser, Jack Steven Ragonese, Sean Roger Rancier, Mackenzie Anne Rice, Alex Richardson, Dietrick Roberson Jr., Danae Lyn Robertson, Caitlin Rodriguez, George Rose, Kahlil John Ruggieri, Sarah Russell, Sean Sadowski, Kayla Janet Sanchez, Sarah Schardt, Jacob Robert Scida, Amber Marie Shaffer, Cayley Sheehan, Victoria Lea Shoemaker, Evan Shurtleff, Patrick Stanley, Garret J Stauffer, Brandon Straub, Bryan Straub, Tyler Sullivan, Kyle John Terzini, Lucas Julian Thompson, Riley Steven Thompson, Grace Elizabeth Traino, Thanh Truc Thi Tran, Robert Eric Trentmann, Anna June Trichilo, Sarah Utano, Julie Giselle Valencia,Rafael T Valentin, Kyle Duke Watson, Dillan Wilkinson, Autumn Wright, Michael Wright, Aaron Zavilyansky, Jordan Zeppetello and Amy Zurawski.    

View All News »