News View All News »

LHS Announces Honor, Merit Rolls for Final Marking Period

Wednesday, July 13, 2016

Liverpool High School Executive Principal Douglas Lawrence is pleased to announce that more than 1,100 freshmen, sophomores, juniors and seniors earned Honor and Merit Roll recognition during the final marking period of the 2015-2016 school year.

Honor Roll - Freshmen
Aaron Alejo, Lillian Rose Allen, Lily Allen, Samuel Alsid, Windsor Ardner, Ian Edward Asbury, Layalee Ashkar, Jennifer Bachman, Zoyie Baldwin, Eli Barbour, Isabella Marie Barner, Samantha Bates, Julianna Battaglia, Hannah E Baycura, Gwenyth Lillian Bennett, Dominic Bidwell, Ryan Blowers, Michael Joseph William Boardman, Christian Bradshaw, Onyx Bradshaw, Matthew Brady, Jessica Bratt, Vivica Burdick, Jordan Burlingame, Brayden James Cabrey, Kelis Cage, Jenna Carpenter, Trenton Case, Sydney Caviness, Camryn Faith Chaffee, Madison Paige Charles, Alyssa Chassé, Rachel Cheeseman, Jillian Chilbert, Jake Ciccarelli, Samantha Clark, Cade Jackson Dale Clouthier, Lauren Clukey, John Coggiola, Ciara Conklin, Abby Connor, Cameron Cretaro, Evan Crook, Ashley Rae Culican, Hailey Curtis, Ronald Jacob Cyr, Marcus D’Agostino, Owen Dann, Aryanna Davila, Natalie Ann Dellavella, Alexandra Delmonico, Dominick Michael DeLucia, Michael DeStefano, Mari Kathryn DeTota, Paul Dewan, Bella Rose DiMeo, Joseph Dolan, Hanna Dombroski, Julia Dowling, Anna Duffy, Alexis Dunn, Dylan Eldred, Alexis Emmi, Garrett Enzerillo, Jacob Fahey, Taylor Fahsel, Conor Dalton Fahy, Hayley Kristine Feidt, McKenna Elizabeth Ferguson, Anthony Leonard Ferraro IV, Kathryn Eleanor Fleming, Jasmyn Alexis Forde, Jaida Fox, Lauren E Fradette, Annelise Francey, Abram Fuerst, Gabriella Gagnon, Gabriella Galanti, Michael Galeazza, Julia Antoinette Garlock, Parbath Gautam, Sugam Gautam, Michael Geary, Theodore Gibbons, Erica Gibbs, Austin Giunta, Katleen Gonzalez Legra, Elijah Graham, Kathryn J Graham, Audra Michelle Grandy, Nathan Griffith, Delaney Guard, Alisa Guiffrida, Juliana Guiffrida, Victoria Hagan, Luke Harder, Olivia C Harding, Justina Harvey, Olivia Hayden, John Robert Hayes, Andrea Hoare, Desiree Holz, James Howard, Kevin Huang, Nazrabi Monika Huq, Abeer Muther Husham, Jersey Jae Hutchins, Lian Huynh, Eleni Sophia Ioannidis, Jack Howard Irwin, Hanan Javed, Sebastian Jesmore, Arabella Abagail Johnson, Alyssa Jones, Kayla Jones, Maryam Hany Sabry Kamel, Matthew Kane, Benjamin Patrick Keller, Patrick Kemp, Christopher Kidd, Natalie Kidd, Madeline Rae King, Michael Klein, Evan Kline, Jonathan Kline, Nicholle Knowlton, Taylor Morgan Koennecke, Brenden Nathaniel Kunz, Erin Lacy, Evelyn LaManche, Nicholas Lapine, Emily Lawton, Hy Le, Tyler Thomas Leatherwood, Max Toua Lee, Christopher William Leonard Jr., Sara Lewis, Zichao Lin, Justin Lombard, Nicole Lopez, Kaitlynn Vong Luong, Anna Lynch, Leah Mailloux, Katherine Mandel, Emma Maracle, Avery Marcy, Laila A Mashayekhi, Christine Alesa Mathews, Victoria Marie Mattucci-Meaker, Kobe McKinney, Gianna Olivia McManus, Bryanna E McRobbie, Llamily Medina Beltre, Megan Marie Merola, Megan Merrifield, Jillian Messer, Morgan A Michlovitch, Jacob Miller, Laney Moore, Rhiannon Ali Morgenroth, Zoey Reyana Morris, Nathan Michael Moyer, Amina Muminovic, Reva Mussi, Afan Mustafic, Hannah Mwelwa, Alicia Nash, Zachary William Neufang, Emily Jordan Neuner, Jessica Paige Neuner, Madison Leigh Neuner, Pamela Vivi Nguyen, Cameron O’Connell, Kaleb Michael Ohlemacher, Madyson Oliveri, Jasna Omerovic, Jingwen Ou, Aaron Parry, Beth Pearsall, Corinne Pelkie, Sophia Pellenz, Lauren Faye Perrine, Michael Perry, Aaron Petty, Jenna Peyer, Kyle Potrzeba, Thomas John Praschunus, Adelina Marie Primavera, Nathan Purvis, Brian Quigg, Brigid Radel, Saurav Raut, Lindsay Reale, Nathan Ryan Reeves, Breanna Lynn Rigney, Chelsea Roden, Jacob Angelo Rosys, Meghan Roth, Marissa Rose Roux, Spencer Ruediger, Olivia Russo, Alexander Joseph Ruston, Dania Amar Salah, Salvatore Saunders, Grace Scaia, Isabella Schiano, Leigh Ann Schloop, Sarah Sedlock, Julianna Sgroi, Lauren Emma Shaw, Katie Rose Sheerin, Peyton Sobolewski, Zora Spence, Chloie H Spraker, Ariana St. Hilaire, Ryan Alexander Stilwell, Carly Summerson, Justin Surlock, Gabriella Swan, Ethan Swiatlowski, Stephanie Marie Taskovski, Alexander Taylor, Cassidy Thayer, Colleen Tifft, Sofia D. Tolbert, Lindsey Toper, Cindy Tran, Jordaan Trotman, Lillian Uy, Enrique Valencia, Hunter Seikong Vang, Caitlyn Waalewyn, Riley Warren, Brionna Tamia Washington, Nicole Welch, Angelise Arianna West, Benjamin White, Gabrielle Anne Williamson, Victoria Lynn Ann Wilmer, Danielle Wilson, Quinn Bailey Wilson, Alexis Wojtalewski, Reilly Wolf, Sarah Wong, Hannah Wood, Joshua Woodworth and Manal Zahran.

Honor Roll - Sophomores
Mariah Adigun, Delanie Rose Alberici, Meghan Alexander, MacKenzie Allen, Megan Allen, Benjamin Amrod, Jack Arnold, Justin Bailey, Trevor Bailey, Karel Balance Vigo, Riley Daniel Balthazor, Natalie Barrus, Marchelle Baskin, Gabriela Basla, Justin Bisson, Megan Blake, Jay Lynn Bortel, James Bourgeois, Benjamin Bowers, Margaret Bradley, Katrina Bragan, Jason Breezee, Jack Broddus, Jordan Brown, Avery Michael Buda, Mary Buehler, Alex Bui, Aaron Bullett, Kaleib Craig Burris, Sarah Marie Bury, Kaylee Bush, Abigail Patricia Calderwood, Lauren Caldwell, Athena Campudoni, Mickayla Carey, Jordan Carleo, Mackenzie Case, Erin Chambrone, Nathaniel Cherrier, Kimia Chimehrad, Sophia Cittadino, Avery Clarke, Carina Coleman-Gridley, Emma Colling, Ethan Cowburn, Lillian Cowburn, Katelyn Davidson, Aliah Debejian, Anthony Deverso, Mackenzie Donovan, Rebecca Dromms, Divya Duraisamy, Madison Eberhard, Lachlan Eicholzer, Brandon Exner, Taylor Fennelly, Michael Fenner, Carson Ferguson, Princess Antony Figueroa, Lauren Flynn, Joseph David Fontanella, John Fortino, Jordan Marie Foster, Krista Gabor, Claire Gaynor, Matthew Geary, Kaitlin A Gee, Shevori Kymani Gene, Kiley Morgan Giangiobbe, Claire Goetzke, Ashley Golden, Tyjhier Goodman, Ethan Joseph Granan, Trinity Gray, Cassidy Grevelding, Thomas David Griffin Jr., Yahkiya Griffin, Kyra Elaine Grimshaw, Brittany Halpin, Faraan Rana Hamad, Austin Harning, Qui’Essence Irene Harris, Maura Henderson, Maia Henry, Cabry James Hildmann, Abigail Hope, Ibrahim E Hurtic, Quan Huynh, Noah Issakainen, Emerson Ivers, Andrew Johnson, Leigha Johnson, Connor David Jones, D’Zyre Lazshii Jones, Youhana Hany Sabry Kamel, Leahana Marie Keeling, Nathaniel David Keyes, Amisha Kohli, Abigail Kovarik, Brianna Kovarik, Carli Kovarik, Lamija Krso, Natalie Anne Kurz, Hannah Ladouceur, Natalie Lamson, Grace LaPierre, Madison LaPoint, Sarah LaValley, Joyce Jieun Lee, Joseph Lemoniades, Anna Leung, Erika M Liberati, Michael Lucy, Jonathan D Lunden, Elisa Makhlouf, Justin Mancuso, Emily Markowsky, Kalie Marquis, Breanna Martin, Eric Matson, Evan Matson, Nathan McConnell, Katherine Alexandra Meluni, Melissa Mesic, Nicholas Mills, Morgan Mitchell, Abigail Moore, Kristina Moore, Valerie Morgans, Gerard Stephen Mouton, Caleb Munski, Lucus Marius Mussi, Charles Nguyen, Julie Le Nguyen, David Kyle Niedens, Jeffrey Noll, Jeremy NunnoNorod, Angela Nuzzo, Griffin O’Neil, Andrew Paganelli, Brianna Palumbo, Makayla Marie Parsons, Suhani Jayesh Patel, Drew Patterson, Daniel Perrotta, Andrew Phan, Marissa Pisegna, Lea Porcaro, Meaghan E Povlock, Shawn Powell, Colton Predmore, Montana Lynn Presutto, Marisa D Procopio, Ellyn Prusinowski, Lauren Rachetta, Madelyn Radel, Madison Rice, Haillie R Richardson, Jonathan Romano, Benjamin M Root, Donovan Rose, Madison Rose, Jeffrey Ross, Gabriella Rounds, Evan Ryan, Katherine M Ryan, Kathleen Salanger, Natalie Salewski, Matthew Santillanes, Lucas Scanna, Brooke Schmedicke, Edina Selimovic, Christian Senecal, Meghan Shaffer, Jacob Shepard, Jordan Shrauger, Fareed Shuhaiber, Holly Sleeth, Aaron Smith, Kelly Smith, Lourdes Soto, Cara Jeanne Sparks, Daniel R Stapleton, Noah Stepien, Makenzie Stonebarger, Aryanna N Supino, Nathaniel Robert Tamber, Natalie Tauro, Brianna Morgan Taylor, Ashley Teixeira, Adrian Temelkovski, Aaliyah Nicole Thompson-Woodard, Katelyn A Tousant, Emily Traino, Nguyen Khoi Tran, Catrina Ann Tulowiecki, Jessica Grace Turcotte, Emily E Vacco, Toni Vallar, Sophia Vangelov, Nicholas Vassenelli, Shae-Lynn Nicole Veaudry, Hayley Vivenzo, Maria Walker, Michael Welch, Robert J Welch, Madison Wheeler, Victoria Rose Wicks, Jenna Wike, Devon Williams, Myesha Daelynn Williams, Brett H Woodworth, Stephanie Woodworth, Grace Young, Kenny Zheng and Joseph Zywicki.

Honor Roll - Juniors
Nicole Abbott, Austin Aiello, Emily Allen, Camryn Jianna Alvarez, Faith Amodie, Abigail Anderson, Amanda Angotti, Nicholas Antonello, Carla Pamela Aquino, Anna Arcaro, Mueiyad Ashkar, Emily Aubrey, Daniel Barbieri, Elizabeth Basilio-Capria, Joyann Battoe, Alejandro Becerra Jr., Peter Albert Belgrader, Thomas Bianchi, Morgan Bianco, Noah Blair, Justin Blowers, Kaitlin Boak, Sabrina Bottino, Parker William Boyer, Veronica Brancato, Jamie Bratt, Ty Brownlow, Caitlin Buske, Sarah Busko, Christian Cass, Melina Castaldo, Gina Chillemi, Michael Clements, Julie Angelise Coggiola, Zachary Michael Coldren, Makenzie Ranee Conley, Hannah Corcoran, Emily Irene Crispin, Kayla Lyn Curcie, Zachary Ryan Curcie, Kaitlyn Curtis, Julia D’Arcangelis, Nicholas Deapo, Austin Dearborn, Ashley Decker, Giacinta DeGilormo, Lauren Frances Derouchie, Jeffrey Michael DeStefano, Antonio Devereaux, Dante Joseph Dewane, Ruth Dayana Diego, Nathan Dombroski, Tyler Dorval, Hannah Dougherty, Jennifer Maria Dukat, Aleksandar Dzodic, Vanessa Marie Eberhard, Matthew Eckert-Ross, Dana Egan, Jacob Evans, Marissa R Everts, Tyler Jordan Fabian, Emily Fasulo, Megan Fitzpatrick, Madison Lynne Folley, Benjamin Joseph Fruscello, Jeffrey David Gentile, Ayush Goel, Alexandra Fioretto Gonzalez, Dante Guida, Emerald Rose Hamilton, Jonah D Harder, Grover Cleveland Harris, V, Allyson Hartwell, Emily Heberger, Jordan Elliott Hemmers, Coltrane Herrmann, Amanda Hoare, Hannah Huang, Emily Hung, James Hunter, Sophie Husak, Lena Huynh, Carrie Kall, Thomas E Kane, Alexandra Kantak, Emily Kellison, Harram Khawaja, Abigail Irene King, Karlie Elizabeth King, Eriqua M Klasen, Caitlin Kobland, Paige Jessica Kocevski, Kenneth Krafft, Garridy Robert Kuhn, Kaitlyn E Lardeo, Samuel Larham, Mia Latifagic, Brendan Lee, Austin Leitgeb, Bailey Scott Lenway, Danielle Lonczak, Alexandra Low, Kathy Ly, Marissa Leigh Madonna, Evan Maestri, Elijah Marris, Nicole Martini, Jena Mashayekhi, Zivile Marija Matiukaite, Emma Joan Mattern, Michael John McCabe, Devan Michael Mederios, Charles Meile, Caitlyn Metrick, Joyce George Fouad Fahmy Mikael, Chloe Miller, Nathan Mitchell, Kennedy Moore, Emily More, Natalie Morse, Anna Munley, Anna Napiorkowski, Matthew Nardone, Gerald Nash III, Breanna Mae Neal, Cheyenne Nelson, Hamy Nguyen, Jessica-Lien Nguyen, Katelyn Nguyen, Stephanie Nguyen, Leijla Nukicic, Madison O’Rourke, Michaela Otis, Ethan Michael Pare, Neha Patil, Sabrina Lee Pena, Madison Christine Perkins, Jessica Tuyetnhi Phan, Zachary Pieklik, Joselin Vanessa Pineda Chajon, Michael Pisciarino, Emily Popp, Jade Porcaro, Sophia Prince, Janet Pulimoottil, Jessica Raycraft, Ashleigh Reinhardt, Brianna Rheaume, Brittany Rheaume, Courtney Elise Robenolt, Will Thomas Ronan, Lynsey Roth, Lukas Rubio, Maria Sadowski, Daniel Salamino, Hasaan Saleh, Muamer Salihovic, Brisa Daniela Salinas, Christiana Santos, Lucas Sass, Nikolas Saunders, Shyquelle Daizhor-Kahis Scott, Gaganjot Sekhon, Olivia Sherwin, Christopher John-Karl Shuron, Alexandra Silvia, Alexis Sinclair Jr., Hannah E Snow, Brianna D Socker, Steven Songer, Sydnie Sovinsky, Raven Springer, Krystyna Elaine Sterio, Erin Straub, Alexandra Anne Taskovski, Emileigh Ann Temple, Keaton Thiel, Kelley Townley, Alyssa Christine Vadala, Owen Valentine, Mia Vassallo, Nubian Imani Wade, Khalil Nasir Wailes, Laura Wanless, Benjamin Robert Gordon Weigelt, Gregory Wenner, Jordyn Werfelmann, Laurel White, Riley Marie Wiegand, Daniel Wood, Mallory Woytowicz, Ashley Wright, Marques Wright, Emily Anne Wu, Noelle Alyssa Yackel, Jun Yan and Andy Zheng.

Honor Roll - Seniors
Dhuha Ammar Adnan Al-Bayati, Christie Michelle Allen, Candace Anthony, Mohammed Ashkar, Morgan Bacik, Anna Baggett, Meghan Bailey, Andrew Harring Balliet, Giovanna Baris, Leanne Lidia Barnard, Dallas Barrigar, Juliana Basla, Dominick Anthony Battaglia Jr., Peyton Bellrose, Kelly Bergamo, Georges Betoubam, Alexis Bittel, Mackenzie Bragan, Rachel Brickman, Alexis N Bruening, Nicholas Burdo, Austin Burt, Alexander Caiello, Nicole E Calcagno, Nathan J Caldwell, James Carter, Mia Cassella, Jordan Caviness, Lauren E Cerrone, Morgan Christy Chewning-Kulick, Cameron Jarred Chrisjohn, Madelyn Cittadino, Rayanne Colatruglio, Caroline Cosco, Kaleigh Ann Cosentino, Rachel Cosentino, Lucas Crowell, Taylor Culpepper, Magestik Maurey Daniel, Kylah Dashnaw, Jessica Davidson, Ian Davis, Nicholas King Davis, Jennifer Lisa Deegan, Allysha Renee Lopez Dela Cruz, Brianna Dewberry, Victoria Dimartino, Calvin Do, Likhith Reddy Doddi, Adam Victor Donle, Britteny Louise Dopp, Oksana Drulyk, Margaret Mary Lenore Dunsford, Leah Egan, Logan Eicholzer, Olivia Ennist, Ernest G Fahsel III, Kayla Fasoldt, Michael Fensken, Julia Flohr, Chloe Foster, Rachel Foster, Joseph Fratianni, Samuel Fuller, Jason Garuccio, Ashley Glaski, Trevor Gordon, Meghan Ann Grandy, Madison Guard, Isabella Nicole Gullotto, Cassidy Hall, Meghan Harrington, Richard James Hart, Leigha Skylar Haskins, Mackenzie Henderson, Sydney Rae Himes, August Daniel Holekamp, Briana Mary Holz, Daniel Paul Hunt, Alexandra Marie Ioannidis, Nicole Jasinski, Amelia Johnson, Emily Katherine Johnson, Mackenzie Johnson, Zachariya Ahmad Khatib, Jacob Kidd, Alexander Klein, Katherine A Krause, Line’Labrada Yero, Patricia Lane, Carley Marie Larson, Michayla Lazzaro, Taylor Leblanc, Rocco Leone, Lisanna Lepik, Asia Catherine Levere, Aubrey B Lipp, Jacob John Lohr, Maria Ann Lore, Michaela Erin Lunden, Patrick Lynch, Jacob Lysack, Giovanna Maloney, Abriana Leigh Manfre, Krystal May, Christopher James Mayer, Holly McCabe, Bailey McGowan, Mary McIntyre, Rachael McIntyre, Alexis McLaggan, Lauren Merrifield, Anna Merulla, Rachel Meyer, Almedina Muminovic, Julia Mumpton, Jacob Munski, Stefanija Murgoska, Breanna Murphy, Tylor Izayah Nagy, Joelle Theresa Nesci, Nicole Newman, Emilie Foyn Noersteboe, Shannon O’Brien-Goode, Allison O’Tier, Meagan Ordway, A-Nija Mone’Owens, Selena Victoria Pappas, Hejal Jayesh Patel, Daniel Peck, Caitlyn Nicole Perrotta, Kayleigh Perry, Nicholas Peta, Matthew Petit, Benjamin Petrella, Joseph Petroff, Hannah Pfeifer, Maiah Piraino, Joseph Pirro, Maya Poletto, Daniel Polhamus, Michael Christopher Pugh, Victoria Loren Recuparo, Matthew Renk, Julia Richey, Jordan Taylor Robinson, Caitlin Rodriguez, Dillon Rogers, Luke Michael Rogers, Mackenzie Ronan, Ericka Sadowski, Sara Amar Salah, Silvana RoseMarie Salomone, Julia Marie Sardella, Christopher Michael Schulz, Nicole Sedlock, Sarah Seymour, Maya Rose Sharpe, Cayley Sheehan, Saher Sheikh, Brooke Shenandoah, Victoria Lea Shoemaker, Danielle Shubsda, Katherine Skafidas, Michael John Songer, Brendan Stace, Jillian Rose Stagnitta, Patrick Stanley, Andrew Stonebarger, Bryan Straub, Benjamin Sherman Tamber, Quinn Thayer, Connor Thiel, Jarod Thiel, Brooke Marie Tokarz, Grace Elizabeth Traino, Tisha Tull, Alexandra Nicole Tulowiecki, Shay Uings, Cassandra T Vacco, Rafael T Valentin, Rebecca Anne Van Dusen, Taylor VanCamp, Jessica Vann, Mitchell Virkler, Sarah Voegler, Jasmine Lee Watkins, Kyle Duke Watson, Mackenzie Rose White, Jasmine Williams, Samantha Christine Wolf, Victoria Wong, Kaleigh Young and Katherine Yudin.

Merit Roll - Freshmen
Jackson Aksterowicz, Maria Amodie, Eric Baker, David Banack, Amanda Jane Barnell, Jacob Barnes, Ashley Yao Barrett, Ilijah Nashon Barron-Nieves, Marissa Baskin, Jasmine Marie Renee’Bell, Nicholas Brancato, Emersyn Calabria, Ava Canterino, Angelina Ciciriello, Alexandra K Cobb, Ian Conroy, Ryan Day, Devin Dewane, Aaryn Michael Doss, Zahara Kathryn Renee Dunn, Kara Avelina Febres, Lochlainn Bleiz Fegley, Adriana Lin Fernandez, Gabrielle Susan Eve Frani, William Gellert, Nico Giachetti, Taylor Rae Griffin, Abeba Ana Haley, Thomas Edward Howard Jr., Emily Hunter, Anes Ibrahimovic, Benjamin Kantak, Lauren Marie Keller, Dayle L Kelly, Ryan Kreuzer, Joshua Krug, Katherine LaDuc, Patrick Langlois, Vincent Lee, Alexandra Lynn Lembo, Connor Lloyd, Noel Evelyn Madden, Richard Connor McClain, Noah Russell Merrill, Ryan Metzler, Madison Michalski, Arleigh Agnes Monahan, Ryan Ellis Monk, Bianca Morales, Abigail Morgan, Kassandra Morris, Kendal Mulherin, Rocco Myers, Evan Nash, Joseph Newman, Danielle Pachilis, Kristina Thanh Thuy Phan, Alayna Lee Pinero, Jacob John Piseno, David Prince, Jolie-Olivia Bernadette Probst, Joshua Michael Rabideau, Angelina I Recuparo, Kyle Richardson, Morgan E Robinson, Clayton Sawdey, Hannah Amelia Schardt, Hunter James Scholl, Matthew Senecal, Sophia Sereluca, Gabrielle Shaughnessy, Robert Sinesi, Kaleigh Smith, Benjamin Lee Szmalc, Justin W Taylor, Victor Jonothan Trach, Daniella Siera Upfold, Brent Utano, Joseph Valerino, Jacob Thomas Wheeler, Hannah Worthen, Cole Zaferakis and Ian Zingaro.

Merit Roll - Sophomores
Jacob M App, Khalid Nash Asfour, Azalea Shekinah Baker, Gregory (Monad) Bell Jr., Kayla Blasland, Jakhara Bolds, Jaheed Ramien Boutwell, Nicholas Brown, Mark Canino, Brenden Capria, Nathan John Cavelino, Peter Cerrone, Daniel Chilbert, Justin Jacob Chrisjohn, Anna Jade Coleman, Brionna Collura, Mariana Roslyn Connelly, Alexis J Crescenzo, Jordan Elizabeth Cronk, Ethan Daniel Dana, Nicole DiMaggio, Emily Dorr, Troy Eames, Bryce Everts, Diego Figueroa, Lauren Fullerton, Edward Furcinito, Aurelia M Geerer, Sophia Harris, Thomas Hatch, Megan Hawley, Isaiah James, John Peyton Kenny, Noelle Lanzafame, Ethan Lloyd, Kelsea MacBlane, Tiffany Marie Marino, Shawn Markowsky, Richard McCabe, Andreah Marie Miller, Samantha Maria Anne Miller, Sadie Faye Morrison, Jack Murphy, Stephanie Nhatvy Nguyen, Patrick Verne Oakes, Mitchell L Omolino, Alajah Demirrah Person, Jordan Peyer, Noah Robert Raymond, Benjamin Rivers, Jacob Robert Russell, Thomas Salisbury Jr., Kylee Scobell, Ryan Seymour, Jennifer Shubsda, Samantha Sinesi, Kenya Maya Sumter, Ryan Andrew Syrko, Ethan Jacob Szymanoski, Joshua David Taylor-Smith, Alison Testone, Aliyah L Tillman, Daniel Tracy, Steven Upah, Katherine VanHerpe, Jose Gabino Vega, Emily Walley, Christopher Ward and Jeremy Robert Wright.

Merit Roll - Juniors
Rayenn Abdelaziz, Gabriel Allen Albert, Andrew Alpuerto, Loredana Anastas, Nour Ashkar, Madelyn Rose Bennett, Jasmine Boea, Amanda Broedel, Cameron Burch, Bowen Cao, Sarah Elizabeth Caporin, Adler Channing Cary, Cooper John Chaffee, Joel Ciccarelli, Brooke Claver, Aiden Connor, Edward Cosme, Brittany Cussen, Evan Davis, David Daws, Shaunae Shanelle Dawson, Brady DePan, Zachary Scott Dwyer, India Edick, Samantha Farrell, Anika Constanze Flohr, Tatyana Elyse Frigon, Matthew Galanti, Emily Gilbert, Troy A Griffith, Naja Imani Hall, Alexis E Hayden, Cameron Lee Heiman, Alexandra Hill, Anthony Ho, Morgan Hubbard, Leah Jacobs, Amanda Grace Jerman, William Karins, Cierra Alexis Rose Kelley, Steven Alexander Kozikoski, Haley Larca, Andre Joseph Leatherwood, Micah E LeClair, Hailee Lewis, Kaylee Marshall, Yasminah Moore, Zoe Elizabeth Morgenroth, Trevor Morrow, Madison R Murabito, Samantha Nash, Maryna Michelle Niederhoff, Trevor Norris, Nicholas Northrup, Luke Owens, Nicholas Charles Paganelli, Nidhiben Patel, Alexis Nicole Penge, Alyssa Penizotto, Julia Praschunus, Emily E Rhody, Matthew John Rioux, Anna Salamino, Nicole Satterlee, Zachary Scharett, Joshua Schiano, Stephen Dennis Schulz, Jacob Sisto, Hunter Smith, Hayley Snow, Kyra Sobiegraj, Ethan F Spellicy, Ryan Taub, Justin Thomas Techmanski, Annie Trang, Mackenzie Therese Tucci, Emma VanHoute, Sarah Alexis Verwij, Kaylie Vigneux, Jackie Vu Dat Vong, Haley Angeline Wicks, Nicole Wilson, Nicholas Windhausen, Bailey Winn and Emily Youker.

Merit Roll - Seniors
Amra Abadzic, Mohammed Abdelaziz, Alexandra Alsid, Jordan App, Jordan Bailey, Amelia C Baratier, Michael Baron, Julia Barron, Alyssa Lynne Barry, Matthew Bates, Phaite Marie Bender, Kacey Christina Boyle, Tionna Rene’Brown, Kayla Butler-Bell, Anthony Joseph Cooper, Nathan Michael Cutler, Michael Cutrone, Olivia Leigh Davie, Nathan Alec Michel Debord, Jennifer May Derouchie, Sierra Dorr, Drew Marie Dufrane, Jamie Marie Edmonds, Jamie Gadaleta, Maggie Gaynor, Cameron Goodson, Salena Marie Goss, Genevieve Liliana Grimes, Nathaniel Arthur Lee Guarente, Collin Richard Gwilt, Qu’Mere Divine Harrison, Ryan Anthony Hart, Alyssa Haseman, Robert Hinkey, Natalia Maria Hinman, Devon Ezra Anthony Holmes, Brandon Michael Hughes, Jonathan Michael Jerman, Naarah Jones, Thomas Keeping, Corey Kesel, Jake Ladouceur, Jullian J Latocha, Nicholas Joseph Lore Jr., Isaiah David Louis-Jean, Elvis Luong, Mikayla Macri, Jade McAlmont, Zachary Mentel, Ethan Messer, Lucas Edward Meyer, Jeffrey Thomas Meyers, Christopher Scott Miller Jr., Tyler Mounce, Emily Anne Parody, Sydney Phillips, Connor Prosser, Sean Roger Rancier, Chelsea Renno, Antonio Rey, Keosha Ranequia Richardson, Danae Lyn Robertson, George Rose, Jarod Ryan, Sean Sadowski, Joseph Scro, Molly Shubsda, Evan Shurtleff, Megan Sleeth, Katherine Anne Smith, Stephen Southworth, James Xavier Stevens, Brandon Straub, Tyler Sullivan, Trung Duc Thai, Brett Tiff, Andrew Tifft, Connor Harrison Tifft, Dustin Tran, Anna June Trichilo, Evan Vogue, Madelyne Westcott, Benjamin Widas, Thomas Young, Ian M Zaferakis and Jordan Zeppetello.

View All News »